•  
    MONDAY
    NAME RM TIME Flyer Link DATES

    Speak to Lead- DPIE

    A27 2:10pm - 3:10pm Speak to Lead 8/26/19 - 11/4/19
    Everpro Kids Art L6 2:15pm - 3:15pm  Everpro 8/26/19 - 5/18/19
    KindergarteSn Sewing K1 12:30pm - 1:30pm Kindergarten Sewing  9/16/19 - 12/9/19
    Spectrum of Science J3 2:10pm - 3:10pm Spectrum of Science 9/9/19 - 5/11/19 
     
    TUESDAY
    NAME RM TIME Flyer Link  DATES

    Actor Workshop - DPIE

    Eagles Nest 2:10pm - 3:10pm Actors Workshop with DPIE  9/3/19 - 11/5/19

    Sewing Class

    H2 2:04pm - 3:04pm  Sewing Class 9/17/19 - 12/17/19

    Logic and Aptitude

    L6 2:15pm - 3:15pm  Compuchild  9/17/19 - 12/17/19

    Engineering Challenges

    J2 3:10pm - 4:10pm Engineering Challenges 9/3/19 - 11/5/19
     
    WEDNESDAY
    NAME RM TIME  Flyer Link DATES

    Chinese Class

    L3 2:15pm - 3:15pm  Chinese Class

    9/4/19 - 11/6/19

    Yoga - DPIE

    L1 2:10pm - 3:10pm Yoga - DPIE 9/4/19 - 11/6/19

    Contemporary Dance

    A15 2:10pm - 3:10pm Contemporary Dance 9/4/19 - 11/6/19

    Video Game Design DPIE

    L6 2;10pm - 3:10pm Video Game Design DPIE 9/4/19 - 11/6/19
    THURSDAY 
    NAME RM TIME Flyer Link  DATES

     Kid's Club

     Eagles Nest  3:00 - 4:00  Kids Club 9/12/19 - 5/27/19 

    Chapter Chats Club

    G1 3:10pm - 4:10pm Chapter Chats Club 8/29/19 - 11/7/19

    Code to the Future & Robotics - DPIE

    J2 3:10pm - 4:10pm Code to the Future - DPIE 9/5/19 - 11/14/19

    Clay, Ceramics, Color DPIE

    L6 3;10pm - 4:10pm Clay, Ceramics and Color 9/5/19 - 11/14/19
     
     FRIDAY
    NAME RM TIME  Flyer Link DATES

    Chess - DPIE

    Kolb Library 3:10pm - 4:10pm Pacific Chess with DPIE 8/30/19 - 11/8/19

    Writing / Doodling DPIE

    E4 3:10pm - 4:10pm Writing / Doodling 8/30/19 - 11/8/19

    Lego Robotics

    L6 3:15pm - 4:15pm Compuchild  8/30/19 - 12/13/19

    Spanish Class

    A27 3:04pm - 4:04pm Spanish Class  9/20/19 - 12/13/19

    Kindergarten Spanish

    K5 12:30pm - 1:30pm  Spanish Class 9/20/19 - 12/18/19